A.Y. 2020-2021:
Congratulations to the following Students who has secured placement in Efftroniocs Pvt Ltd., Vijayawada
S.No. | Register No. | Name of the Student |
1. | 17B81A0418 | B. RAJA RAM |
Congratulations to all the Students who has secured placement in TCS.
S.No. | Register No. | Name of the Student |
1. | 17B81A0474 | K. VENKATA GAYATHRI |
2. | 17B81A0485 | M. DEEPIKA CHOWDARY |
3. | 17B81A04A1 | N. THUSHARAVINDA |
4. | 17B81A04B8 | P. SAI KRISHNA |
5. | 17B81A04B9 | P. BHAVYA PRIYA |
6. | 17B81A04C7 | R.S.S.V. SOWMYA |
7. | 17B81A04D8 | SHAIK ANJUMA |
8. | 17B81A04D9 | SHAIK NAYEEM BASHA |
9. | 17B81A04E2 | S. SUJITH KUMAR |
10. | 17B81A04F9 | U. VISHNU PRIYA |
11. | 17B81A04H4 | V. ANEEL KUMAR |
12. | 17B81A04H5 | V. VIJAYA RAMA RAO |
Congratulations to all the Students who has secured placement in TCS CODE-VITA
S.No. | Register No. | Name of the Student |
1. | 17B81A0464 | K. SRILATHA |
2. | 17B81A04C4 | P. DAKSHAYANI |
Congratulations to the following Students who has secured placement in INFY-TQ
S.No. | Register No. | Name of the Student |
1. | 17B81A04G6 | V. TRIVENI |
Congratulations to the following Students who has secured placement in HACK with INFY
S.No. | Register No. | Name of the Student |
1. | 17B81A04E2 | S. SUJITH KUMAR |
Congratulations to the following Students who has secured placement in TECH MAHINDRA
S.No. | Register No. | Name of the Student |
1. | 17B81A04F9 | U. VISHNU PRIYA |
A.Y. 2019-2020:
Congratulations to the following Students who has secured placement in Efftroniocs Pvt Ltd., Vijayawada
S.No. | Register No. | Name of the Student |
1. | 316177112022 | Chakka Harsha sai Guptha |
2. | 316177112143 | Sandeep Behra |
3. | 316177112196 | Kota Sai Sumanth |
Congratulations to the following Students who has secured placement in Unistring Tech Solutions Pvt Ltd., Hyderabad
S.No. | Register No. | Name of the Student |
1. | 316177112067 | Kandikattu Mohan Ranga Veena |
2. | 316177112196 | Kota Sai Sumanth |
Congratulations to all the Students who has secured placement in TCS.
S.No. | Register No. | Name of the Student |
1. | 316177112002 | Sri Harsha Allam |
2. | 316177112021 | Hima Bindu Busam |
3. | 316177112023 | S.N.Durga Surya Mukesh Challa |
4. | 316177112043 | Mahendra Varma Gandham |
5. | 316177112061 | Sandeep Kadimi |
6. | 316177112079 | Kodeboina Venkata Naga Kinnera |
7. | 316177112084 | Satya Sai Vasantha Lakshmi Kotaru |
8. | 316177112099 | Bhavana Marreddy |
9. | 316177112116 | Suma Keerthana Nedunuri |
10. | 316177112132 | Potharlu Sai Mahesh |
11. | 316177112153 | Zenith Sukhavasi |
12. | 316177112169 | Tarun Kumar Vase |
13. | 316177112175 | Venkata Maruthi Bharadwaj Vulli |
14. | 316177112212 | Yadla Venkata Rao |