FED-Non Teaching STAFF
NON TEACHING STAFF LIST A.Y 2023-24
S.No |
Name of the Employee |
Designation |
1 |
Sri G. Muralidhara Rao |
Junior Assist/Comp Oper |
2 |
Smt.G. Padma |
Library Asst |
3 |
Maneesha Chalapati |
Technician |
4 |
Geethamadhavi Chevuru |
Junior Assistant |
5 |
Valukula Sivannarayana |
Technician |
6 |
Sri K. Krishna Kishore |
Junior Assistant |
7 |
Sri VV. Ramesh |
Technician |
8 |
B. Narayana Murthy |
Sweeper-cum-attender |
9 |
Sri M. Lakshmana Rao |
Sweeper-cum-attender |
10 |
Sri M. Sangeetha Rao |
Mali |
11 |
Mrs K. Manikyam |
Sweeper |
FED-Teaching Faulty
FED-Teaching Faulty
MECH-Student Roll List
MECHANICAL -Student Roll List
23-24 A.Y STUDENT ROLL LIST
S.NO | YEAR | DOWNLOAD |
1 | II/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
2 | III/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
3 | IV/IV A & B (I & II SEM) |
22-23 A.Y STUDENT ROLL LIST
S.NO | YEAR | DOWNLOAD |
1 | II/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
2 | III/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
3 | IV/IV A & B (I & II SEM) |
21-22 A.Y STUDENT ROLL LIST
S.NO | YEAR | DOWNLOAD |
1 | II/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
2 | III/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
3 | IV/IV A & B (I & II SEM) |
https://sircrrengg.ac.in/images/MechDepInfra-imgs/rolllist/II.pdf
20-21 A.Y STUDENT ROLL LIST
S.NO | YEAR | DOWNLOAD |
1 | II/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
2 | III/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
3 | IV/IV A & B (I & II SEM) |
19-20 A.Y STUDENT ROLL LIST
S.NO | YEAR | DOWNLOAD |
1 | II/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
2 | III/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
3 | IV/IV A & B (I & II SEM) |
18-19 A.Y STUDENT ROLL LIST
S.NO | YEAR | DOWNLOAD |
1 | II/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
2 | III/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
3 | IV/IV A & B (I & II SEM) |
17-18 A.Y STUDENT ROLL LIST
S.NO | YEAR | DOWNLOAD |
1 | II/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
2 | III/IV A & B (I & II SEM) | |
3 | IV/IV A & B (I & II SEM) |
MECH-Non Teaching STAFF
NON TEACHING STAFF LIST A.Y 2023-24
S.No |
Name of the Employee |
Designation |
1 |
Sri Sk. Hussain Saheb |
Technician |
2 |
Sri N. Satyanarayana |
Technician |
3 |
Sri V. Maruthi Prasad |
Technician |
4 |
Sri CH. Srinivasa Rao |
Technician |
5 |
Sri Kommana Durga Prasad |
Technician |
6 |
Smt. S. Sharmila Devi |
Junior Asst/ Comp Operator |
7 |
Sri Ch. Lurdhu Raju |
Technician |
8 |
Sri B.N. Vishnu Vardhana Rao |
Technician |
9 |
Sri T. Yesebu |
Lab Helper |
10 |
Sri Matta Siva Rama Krishna |
Lab Helper |
11 |
Sri V. Rama Krishna |
Bus Driver |
12 |
Sri Kommanti Venkata Rao |
Bus Driver |
13 |
Sri Rakurthi Gerata Raju |
Turner |
14 |
Sri Kommana Anil Kumar |
Technician |
15 |
Sri K. Ramachandra Rao |
Technician |
16 |
Geesala Gandhi |
Lab Helper |
17 |
Kuchipudi Rama Krishna |
Bus Driver |
18 |
Moturi Ramprasad |
Bus Driver |
19 |
Namburi Gespar Raju |
Bus Driver |
20 |
Ravada Rajkumar |
Technician |
21 |
Sri K.V. Durga Rao |
Sweeper-cum-attender |
22 |
Mrs N. Naga Lakshmi |
Sweeper |
23 |
P. Siva Rama Krishna |
Attender |
24 |
Petla Pradeep |
Cleaner (Buses) |